861
edits
Hypermoron (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Hypermoron (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
!Worlds | !Worlds | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- | |||
|Cold Ocean Ruin | |||
|[[File:Ocean Ruin Cold.png|350px]] | |||
|Enders Host<ref name="BOH" group="note">From the [https://www.planetminecraft.com/data-pack/1-14-better-ocean-ruins-datapack/ Better Ocean Ruins] datapack</ref> | |||
|Parallel Prime, Otherside | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Desert Village | |Desert Village | ||
Line 48: | Line 54: | ||
|[[File:Taiga Village.png|350px]] | |[[File:Taiga Village.png|350px]] | ||
|Enders Host<ref name="IV" group="note" /> | |Enders Host<ref name="IV" group="note" /> | ||
|Parallel Prime, Otherside | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Warm Ocean Ruin | |||
|[[File:Ocean Ruin Warm.png|350px]] | |||
|Enders Host<ref name="BOH" group="note" /> | |||
|Parallel Prime, Otherside | |Parallel Prime, Otherside | ||
| | | | ||
Line 190: | Line 202: | ||
|shompta<ref name="GC3" group="note" /> | |shompta<ref name="GC3" group="note" /> | ||
|Parallel Prime | |Parallel Prime | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Illager Dungeon | |||
|[[File:Illager Dungeon.png|350px]] | |||
|Ercerus<ref name="IF" group="note">From the [https://www.planetminecraft.com/data-pack/illager-fortresses-datapack-for-minecraft-1-14/ Illager Fortresses] datapack</ref> | |||
|Parallel Prime | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Illager Fortress | |||
|[[File:Illager Fortress.png|350px]] | |||
|Ercerus<ref name="IF" group="note" /> | |||
|Parallel Prime | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Illager Tower]] | |||
|[[File:Illager Tower.png|350px]] | |||
|Ercerus<ref name="IF" group="note" /> | |||
|Parallel Prime, Otherside | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |