861
edits
Hypermoron (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Hypermoron (talk | contribs) (first structure contest builds) |
||
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|itsherox<ref name="GC3" group="note">From the [https://www.tyruswoo.com/minecraft/game-changer/game-changer-3-for-minecraft-1-16/ Game Changer 3] datapack</ref> | |itsherox<ref name="GC3" group="note">From the [https://www.tyruswoo.com/minecraft/game-changer/game-changer-3-for-minecraft-1-16/ Game Changer 3] datapack</ref> | ||
|Parallel Prime | |Parallel Prime | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Altar | |||
|[[File:Altar Overworld.png|350px]] | |||
| | |||
|Otherside | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 88: | Line 94: | ||
|tyruswoo<ref name="GC3" group="note" /> | |tyruswoo<ref name="GC3" group="note" /> | ||
|Parallel Prime | |Parallel Prime | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Beehive | |||
|[[File:Beehive Structure.png|350px]] | |||
|tyruswoo<ref name="GC3" group="note" /> | |||
|Parallel Prime, Otherside | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 124: | Line 136: | ||
|tyruswoo<ref name="GC3" group="note" /> | |tyruswoo<ref name="GC3" group="note" /> | ||
|Parallel Prime | |Parallel Prime | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Checkpoint | |||
|[[File:Checkpoint.png|350px]] | |||
| | |||
|Otherside Nether | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 148: | Line 166: | ||
|tyruswoo<ref name="GC3" group="note" /> | |tyruswoo<ref name="GC3" group="note" /> | ||
|Parallel Prime | |Parallel Prime | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Desert Puzzle | |||
|[[File:Desert Puzzle.png|350px]] | |||
|KingDededeVII | |||
|Otherside | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 154: | Line 178: | ||
|shompta<ref name="GC3" group="note" /> | |shompta<ref name="GC3" group="note" /> | ||
|Parallel Prime | |Parallel Prime | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Digsite | |||
|[[File:Digsite Mesa.png|350px]] | |||
| | |||
|Otherside | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 178: | Line 208: | ||
|tyruswoo<ref name="GC3" group="note" /> | |tyruswoo<ref name="GC3" group="note" /> | ||
|Parallel Prime | |Parallel Prime | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Erupting Volcano | |||
|[[File:Erupting Volcano.png|350px]] | |||
|IronHugo | |||
|Otherside | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Floating Island | |||
|[[File:Floating Island.png|350px]] | |||
| | |||
|Otherside | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Flower Patch | |||
|[[File:Flower Patch.png|350px]] | |||
|WizardCraft2016 | |||
|Otherside | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 184: | Line 232: | ||
|shompta<ref name="GC3" group="note" /> | |shompta<ref name="GC3" group="note" /> | ||
|Parallel Prime | |Parallel Prime | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Guardian of the Waves | |||
|[[File:Guardian of the Waves.png|350px]] | |||
|MomentousBuck | |||
|Otherside | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 190: | Line 244: | ||
|mckathlin<ref name="GC3" group="note" /> | |mckathlin<ref name="GC3" group="note" /> | ||
|Parallel Prime | |Parallel Prime | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hot Air Balloon | |||
|[[File:Hot Air Balloon Structure.png|350px]] | |||
|AtrusBatleth | |||
|Otherside | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 202: | Line 262: | ||
|shompta<ref name="GC3" group="note" /> | |shompta<ref name="GC3" group="note" /> | ||
|Parallel Prime | |Parallel Prime | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Humble Beginnings | |||
|[[File:Humble Beginnings.png|350px]] | |||
|MomentousBuck | |||
|Otherside | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 226: | Line 292: | ||
|tyruswoo<ref name="GC3" group="note" /> | |tyruswoo<ref name="GC3" group="note" /> | ||
|Parallel Prime | |Parallel Prime | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Lava Rig | |||
|[[File:Lava Rig.png|350px]] | |||
|WizardCraft2016 | |||
|Otherside Nether | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 238: | Line 310: | ||
|tyruswoo<ref name="GC3" group="note" /> | |tyruswoo<ref name="GC3" group="note" /> | ||
|Parallel Prime | |Parallel Prime | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Lush Cave Puzzle | |||
|[[File:Lush Cave Puzzle.png|350px]] | |||
|IronHugo | |||
|Otherside | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 250: | Line 328: | ||
|skaliber<ref name="GC3" group="note" /> | |skaliber<ref name="GC3" group="note" /> | ||
|Parallel Prime | |Parallel Prime | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Mesa Mining Site | |||
|[[File:Mesa Mining Site.png|350px]] | |||
|WizardCraft2016 | |||
|Otherside | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 262: | Line 346: | ||
|skaliber<ref name="GC3" group="note" /> | |skaliber<ref name="GC3" group="note" /> | ||
|Parallel Prime | |Parallel Prime | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Mill Home | |||
|[[File:Mill Home.png|350px]] | |||
| | |||
|Otherside | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 268: | Line 358: | ||
|tyruswoo<ref name="GC3" group="note" /> | |tyruswoo<ref name="GC3" group="note" /> | ||
|Parallel Prime | |Parallel Prime | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Mysterious Statue | |||
|[[File:Mysterious Statue.png|350px]] | |||
|WizardCraft2016 | |||
|Otherside | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 280: | Line 376: | ||
|de_blauwe_wolf<ref name="GC3" group="note" /> | |de_blauwe_wolf<ref name="GC3" group="note" /> | ||
|Parallel Prime | |Parallel Prime | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Old Memories | |||
|[[File:Old Memories.png|350px]] | |||
|WizardCraft2016 | |||
|Otherside | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 298: | Line 400: | ||
|skaliber<ref name="GC3" group="note" /> | |skaliber<ref name="GC3" group="note" /> | ||
|Parallel Prime | |Parallel Prime | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Piglin Fort | |||
|[[File:Piglin Fort.png|350px]] | |||
|MomentousBuck | |||
|Otherside Nether | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Piglin Portal | |||
|[[File:Piglin Portal.png|350px]] | |||
|MomentousBuck | |||
|Otherside Nether | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Piglin Trading Cart | |||
|[[File:Piglin Trading Cart.png|350px]] | |||
|WizardCraft2016 | |||
|Otherside Nether | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Pillager Camp | |||
|[[File:Pillager Camp.png|350px]] | |||
|WizardCraft2016 | |||
|Otherside | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Pillar | |||
|[[File:Pillar Overworld.png|350px]] | |||
| | |||
|Otherside, Otherside Nether | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 328: | Line 460: | ||
|tyruswoo<ref name="GC3" group="note" /> | |tyruswoo<ref name="GC3" group="note" /> | ||
|Parallel Prime | |Parallel Prime | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ruined Fortifications | |||
|[[File:Ruined Fortifications.png|350px]] | |||
|MomentousBuck | |||
|Otherside | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ruined Sacred Ground | |||
|[[File:Ruined Sacred Ground.png|350px]] | |||
|KingDededeVII | |||
|Otherside | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Sacred Ground | |||
|[[File:Sacred Ground.png|350px]] | |||
|KingDededeVII | |||
|Otherside | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 431: | Line 581: | ||
|Otherside | |Otherside | ||
|Extremely rare. Guarded by powerful mobs, some of which can drop Ebro heads. Contains a live red shulker and valuable loot in the center, surrounded by end crystals. | |Extremely rare. Guarded by powerful mobs, some of which can drop Ebro heads. Contains a live red shulker and valuable loot in the center, surrounded by end crystals. | ||
|- | |||
|Viking Longship | |||
|[[File:Viking Longship.png|350px]] | |||
| | |||
|Otherside | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Villager Temple | |||
|[[File:Villager Temple.png|350px]] | |||
| | |||
|Otherside | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Wagon | |Wagon |